Travel & Tours
Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot
About Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot
Welcome to Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot, a trusted Parking Lot in AK 99501, AK 99501, where convenience and reliability come first. With a 4.00-star rating from 4 reviews, we’re proud to offer great service and quality and accessible facilities for a smooth parking experience.
Expert Guides
Local knowledge & insight
Flexible Booking
Easy changes & cancellation
Safe Travel
Your security is priority
Personal Touch
Customized experiences
Our Services
Travel Experiences
Guided Tours
Expert-led adventures to the world's most captivating destinations.
Accommodation
Handpicked hotels and unique stays that match your style and budget.
Custom Itineraries
Personalized travel plans designed around your interests and dreams.
About Us
Your Journey Starts Here
From planning to return, we're with you every step of the way to ensure your adventure exceeds expectations.
Destinations
Explore the adventures that await
Traveler Reviews
Stories from our adventurers
Colby “Cheezee” 7 years ago
We used this parking lot sever times during our visit. It is in a good location and a good price. There are stairs that take you up to 4th street. The app is really convenient. You can extend the time without have to walk all the way back to the lot. Overall a great parking experience.
Frequently Asked Questions
Common questions about Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot
- Tuesday: Open 24 hours
- Wednesday: Open 24 hours
- Thursday: Open 24 hours
- Friday: Open 24 hours
- Saturday: Open 24 hours
- Sunday: Open 24 hours
- Monday: Open 24 hours
Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot is located at 344 W 3rd Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501, AK 99501, United States.
You can reach Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot by calling +1 907-276-7275.
Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot has a rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 4 customer reviews.
Coho (3rd & E) Parking Lot features the following accessibility: Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance.
Business Features
Highlights & Amenities
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
Start Your Adventure
Let's plan something amazing together. Reach out and tell us about your dream trip.
Office
344 W 3rd Ave, AnchoragePhone
+1 907-276-7275Hours
Plan Your Trip
Tell us about your dream destination and we'll make it happen.